• Book flights
  • Manage booking
  • Check-in
Nha Trang

Flight to Nha Trang from 5,758 INR

CXR
PQC-CXR
One way / Economy Plus

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

From 63,638 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

PQC-CXR
One way / Economy Flex

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

From 48,373 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

PQC-CXR
One way / Premium Economy Plus

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

From 85,865 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

PQC-CXR
One way / Economy Flex

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

From 11,909 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

PQC-CXR
One way / Economy Classic

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

From 21,227 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

PQC-CXR
One way / Economy Flex

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

From 45,300 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

PQC-CXR
One way / Economy Classic

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

From 37,211 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

PQC-CXR
One way / Economy Classic

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

From 5,758 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

*Fares were collected within the last 48 hours and may no longer be available at the time of booking.

Lowest Fare to Nha Trang from Sun PhuQuoc Airways

CXR
One way / Economy Classic

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

5,758 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Flex

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

11,909 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Classic

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

21,227 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Classic

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

37,211 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Flex

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

45,300 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Flex

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

48,373 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Plus

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

63,638 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

One way / Premium Economy Plus

Phu Quoc (PQC) - Nha Trang (CXR)

85,865 INR

takeoff time27/10/2026

last seen time

*Fares were collected within the last 48 hours and may no longer be available at the time of booking.

Domestic flights to Nha Trang

RouteFlight DurationFlights per Day
Da Nang (DAD) → Nha Trang (CXR)1 hours 27 minutesAbout 3 flights/day
Ha Noi (HAN) → Nha Trang (CXR)1 hours 54 minutesAbout 11 flights/day
Phu Quoc (PQC) → Nha Trang (CXR)1 hours 50 minutesAbout 4 flights/day
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) → Nha Trang (CXR)1 hours 47 minutesAbout 14 flights/day
Dong Hoi (VDH) → Nha Trang (CXR)1 hours 19 minutesAbout 2 flights/day

International flights to Nha Trang

RouteFlight DurationFlights per Day
Hong Kong (HKG) → Nha Trang (CXR)1 hours 55 minutesAbout 1 flights/day
Seoul (ICN) → Nha Trang (CXR)5 hours 25 minutesAbout 4 flights/day

Weather in Nha Trang

Partly sunny

Partly sunny

Thứ Bảy

31°C/ 24°C

24/10/2026

Intermittent clouds

Intermittent clouds

Chủ Nhật

31°C/ 25°C

25/10/2026

Partly sunny

Partly sunny

Thứ Hai

31°C/ 25°C

26/10/2026

Partly sunny w/ showers

Partly sunny w/ showers

Thứ Ba

31°C/ 26°C

27/10/2026

Partly sunny

Partly sunny

Thứ Tư

32°C/ 25°C

28/10/2026

Powered byAccuWeather Logo

Flight Routes of Sun PhuQuoc Airways