• Book flights
  • Manage booking
  • Check-in
Phu Quoc

Flights to Phu Quoc from Singapore starting at 688 CNY

SIN
PQC
SIN-PQC
One way / Economy Classic

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 1,088 CNY

takeoff time06/12/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Economy Lite

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 688 CNY

takeoff time06/12/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Economy Flex

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 1,528 CNY

takeoff time06/12/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Business Prime

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 2,818 CNY

takeoff time06/12/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Economy Lite

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 688 CNY

takeoff time31/10/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Economy Plus

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 3,258 CNY

takeoff time31/10/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Economy Classic

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 958 CNY

takeoff time31/10/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Economy Classic

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 958 CNY

takeoff time31/10/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Business Prime

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 4,858 CNY

takeoff time31/10/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Business Elite

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 7,058 CNY

takeoff time31/10/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Economy Lite

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 688 CNY

takeoff time27/11/2026

last seen time

SIN-PQC
One way / Business Elite

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

From 7,058 CNY

takeoff time27/11/2026

last seen time

*Fares were collected within the last 48 hours and may no longer be available at the time of booking.

Lowest Fare to Phu Quoc from Singapore

SIN
PQC
One way / Economy Lite

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

688 CNY

takeoff time06/12/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Lite

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

688 CNY

takeoff time31/10/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Lite

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

688 CNY

takeoff time27/11/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Classic

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

758 CNY

takeoff time05/11/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Classic

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

958 CNY

takeoff time31/10/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Classic

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

958 CNY

takeoff time31/10/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Classic

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

1,088 CNY

takeoff time06/12/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Flex

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

1,528 CNY

takeoff time06/12/2026

last seen time

One way / Business Prime

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

2,818 CNY

takeoff time06/12/2026

last seen time

One way / Business Prime

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

2,818 CNY

takeoff time27/11/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Plus

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

3,228 CNY

takeoff time05/11/2026

last seen time

One way / Economy Plus

Singapore (SIN) - Phu Quoc (PQC)

3,258 CNY

takeoff time31/10/2026

last seen time

*Fares were collected within the last 48 hours and may no longer be available at the time of booking.

Lowest Fares from

SIN
PQC
October
688 CNY
One way / Economy Lite
November
688 CNY
One way / Economy Lite
December
658 CNY
One way / Economy Lite
January
695 CNY
One way / Economy Lite
March
7,465 CNY
One way / Economy Lite
28
Th
29
Fr
30
Sa
31
Su
01
Mo
02
Tu
03
We
04
Th
05
Fr
06
Sa
07
Su
08
Mo
09
Tu
10
We
11
Th
12
Fr
13
Sa
14
Su
15
Mo
16
Tu
17
We
18
Th
19
Fr
20
Sa
21
Su
22
Mo
23
Tu
24
We
25
Th
26
Fr
27
Sa

Domestic flights to Phu Quoc

RouteFlight DurationFlights per Day
Nha Trang (CXR) → Phu Quoc (PQC)1 hours 37 minutesAbout 4 flights/day
Da Nang (DAD) → Phu Quoc (PQC)1 hours 28 minutesAbout 20 flights/day
Ha Noi (HAN) → Phu Quoc (PQC)2 hours 1 minutesAbout 34 flights/day
Hai Phong (HPH) → Phu Quoc (PQC)2 hours 8 minutesAbout 4 flights/day
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) → Phu Quoc (PQC)1 hours 27 minutesAbout 25 flights/day
Van Don (VDO) → Phu Quoc (PQC)2 hours 20 minutesAbout 1 flights/day

International flights to Phu Quoc

RouteFlight DurationFlights per Day
Bangkok (BKK) → Phu Quoc (PQC)1 hours 20 minutesAbout 3 flights/day
Hong Kong (HKG) → Phu Quoc (PQC)2 hours 35 minutesAbout 4 flights/day
Seoul (ICN) → Phu Quoc (PQC)5 hours 30 minutesAbout 16 flights/day
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) → Phu Quoc (PQC)1 hours 35 minutesAbout 2 flights/day
PVG → Phu Quoc (PQC)4 hours 25 minutesAbout 1 flights/day
Singapore (SIN) → Phu Quoc (PQC)1 hours 44 minutesAbout 3 flights/day
Chengdu (TFU) → Phu Quoc (PQC)3 hours 44 minutesAbout 2 flights/day
Taipei (TPE) → Phu Quoc (PQC)3 hours 51 minutesAbout 4 flights/day

Weather in Phu Quoc

Showers

Showers

Thứ Bảy

31°C/ 27°C

24/10/2026

Showers

Showers

Chủ Nhật

32°C/ 27°C

25/10/2026

Intermittent clouds

Intermittent clouds

Thứ Hai

32°C/ 28°C

26/10/2026

Partly sunny

Partly sunny

Thứ Ba

32°C/ 28°C

27/10/2026

Partly sunny w/ showers

Partly sunny w/ showers

Thứ Tư

32°C/ 27°C

28/10/2026

Powered byAccuWeather Logo

Flight Routes of Sun PhuQuoc Airways